Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Red
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B -- (0Y262-01CB5U-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
A1
: Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I
A2
: Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I
A3
: Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A
A5
: UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
A6
: Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
A7
: NSA Hammers 15 - CL I
A8
: NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B
A9
: MAYS Striker 04B Elite
A10
: UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858423
Pleasantdale Park
07:00 PM
2
A6 vs A5
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858429
Pleasantdale Park
01:00 PM
2
A6 vs A10
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
vs.
UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858442
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
A9 vs A6
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
vs.
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858438
Pleasantdale Park
01:00 PM
2
A6 vs A8
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
vs.
NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858451
Stars Athletic Club
10:00 AM
1
A2 vs A6
Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I
vs.
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858445
Pleasantdale Park
04:00 PM
2
A6 vs A1
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
vs.
Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858457
Pleasantdale Park
11:00 AM
2
A6 vs A3
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
vs.
Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858432
Northwest Whitfield HS
02:00 PM
1
A7 vs A6
NSA Hammers 15 - CL I
vs.
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B